Commissions

Période administrative 2021-2024

Présidence

  • Sylviane Coquoz

Vice-président

  • Olivier Saillen

Secrétaire

  • Sandra Mariétan

Présidence

  • Sylviane Coquoz

Membres

  • Guy Gollut
  • Joël Mottiez
  • Joël Passaquay
  • Alain Lugon
  • Maryline Jaquier
  • François Schoch

Présidence

  • Sylviane Coquoz

Membres

  • Sébastien Burgener
  • Yannick Ruppen
  • Raymonde Schoch
  • François Schoch
  • Pierre-Louis Biollay
  • Raphy Frossard
  • Laurent Gex-Fabry
  • Jean-Daniel Jordan
  • Julien Schildknecht
  • Vincent Ruchet

Présidence

  • Tristan Jordan
Membres
  • Stéphane Richard
  • Joël Darioly
  • Raphy Frossard
  • Jean-Michel Biolzi
  • Julien Schildknecht
  • Stéphane Nater

Présidence

  • Morgane Denervaud

Membres

  • Carole Loretan
  • Peggy Cara
  • Maurizio Iulianiello
  • Dominique Constantin
  • Odile Feuz
  • Nadège Passaquay
  • Patricia Richard

Présidence

  • Gwenaël Richard

Membres

  • Gabriel Perruchoud
  • Marcia Burgener
  • Raphaël Ravier
  • Robert Isoz

Présidence

  • Gwenaël Richard

Membres

  • Stéphane Gaudin
  • Laurent Perruchoud
  • Vincent Ruchet
  • Olivier Saillen

Présidence

  • Olivier Saillen

Membres

  • Gwenaël Richard
  • Eric Solioz

Présidence

  • Eric Solioz
Membres
  • Directrice-adjointe : Martine Gallay
  • Directeur : Alain Grandjean
  • Responsable bâtiments : Olivier Saillen
  • Représentante UAPE : Christelle Castelli
  • Représentante parents : Carole Barman
  • Représentante enseignants : Marie-Christine Zwicky

Présidence

  • Jennifer Cettou

Membres

  • Mélody Militello
  • Sabrina Bigler
  • Mélissa Ravier
  • Laure Tamburini
  • Alexandre Pellaton
  • Daniel Duay

Présidence

  • Olivier Saillen
Membres
  • Cédric Vernay
  • Stéphane Martin
  • Stéphane Nater
  • Vincent Morand
  • Dominique Alter
  • Mike Frossard

Présidence

  • Olivier Saillen

Teneur cadastre

  • Sandra Mariétan

Membre

  • Cédric Vernay

Présidence

  • Eric Solioz

Membres

  • Karine RUPPEN
  • Vincent RUCHET

Présidence

  • Morgan Denervaud

Membres

  • Dorian Gollut
  • Dominique Constantin
  • Maurizio Iulianiello
  • Carole Barman

Présidence

  • Tristan Jordan

Membres

  • Nicolas Barman
  • Jean-Baptiste Barman
  • Rémy Biollay
  • Yann Farronato

Présidence

  • Julien Richard

Membres

  • Anne-Marie Gaudin
  • Mireille Dupuis
  • Agnès Daves
  • Eric Solioz

Convocations aux
assemblées primaire

Aucun événement trouvé !
En savoir plus
Retour haut de page